2016 Ellerbe Marathon Results

PLACE

Runner

SEX

AGE

TIME

1

Kistner, Brian

M

45

3.15.13

2

Fravel, Jared

M

37

3.27.44

3

Loder, Aaron

M

36

3.40.16

4

Tullius, Mariann

F

56

3.47.56

5

McCabe, Kevin

M

35

3.48.26

6

Weberg, Paul

M

39

3.51.54

7

Bottiglio, Paul

M

43

4.02.59

8

Robinson, John

M

47

4.07.27

9

Tarry, Wallace

M

54

4.11.08

10

Harmon, Sara

F

33

4.11.39

11

Carr, Jimmy

M

60

4.14.30

12

Barker, Matt

M

40

4.14.59

13

Zachary, Benjamin

M

60

4.17.11

14

Pulley, Michael

M

49

4.18.32

15

Manville, Bekki

F

42

4.21.44

16

Wyckoff, Kyle

M

40

4.23.40

17

Keogh, Lisa

F

44

4.23.42

18

Lassiter, Richard

M

50

4.32.19

19

Dummar, Fred

M

47

4.32.27

20

Santos, Jose

M

60

4.39.07

21

Somerindyke, John

M

47

4.39.23

22

Miller, Thomas

M

49

4.40.15

23

Robinson, Tait

M

38

4.40.42

24

Starnes, Lee

M

56

4.41.42

25

Matecki, Laurie

F

33

4.42.09

26

McCafferty, Cherie

F

48

4.42.48

27

Alfrey, Travis

M

41

4.42.49

28

Hotsinpiller, Dean

M

44

4.46.26

29

McKay, David

M

52

4.48.39

30

Goodman, Cassie

F

31

4.56.37

31

Solomon, David

M

41

4.56.43

32

Jacobson, Steve

M

54

5.01.53

33

Heiskell, John

M

51

5.04.33

34

Baldwin, Blair

M

49

5.04.49

35

Starling, Paul

M

48

5.07.57

36

Lutz, Jason

M

39

5.13.22

37

Fogleman, Eric

M

55

5.19.41

38

Hoke, Todd

M

46

5.22.41

39

Maggi Elaine

F

29

5.26.10

40

Torkildsen, Tom

M

60

5.26.31

41

Baxley, Rosemary

F

52

5.27.11

42

Maggi, Paul

M

27

5.27.22

43

Caulder, Sherri

F

54

5.27.57

44

Porter, John

M

50

5.29.46

45

Scott, Sharon

F

55

5.41.52

46

Scott, Ricky

M

58

5.41.53

47

Conty, David

M

53

5.43.59

48

Dees, Donald

M

53

5.47.16

49

Keatley, Danny

M

69

5.50.51

51

Rice, Missy

F

49

5.53.55

52

Covington, Don

M

62

5.55.18

53

Bingham, Chuck

M

63

5.55.22

54

Carpenter, Pamela

F

46

6.03.32

55

Lowe, April

F

30

6.05.35

56

Vick, Clay

M

53

6.05.37

57

Dawkins, Doug

M

64

6.24.17

58

Lieb, Daniel

M

40

6.28.06

59

Sinclair, Joe

M

69

6.32.20

60

Stokes, Jerry

M

67

6.34.37

61

Taker, Dean

M

56

6.53.00

62

Smith, Sylvana

F

55

6.53.00

63

Long, Nelson

M

54

7.17.40

64

French, Rick

M

63

8.02.35

65

Wannop, George

M

52

8.07.09

66

Perkins, Steve

M

49

8.07.09

 

 

 

 

 

67

Brown, Stephen

M

52

5.09.14

1 Hour Early Start

68

Tortorice, Angela

F

48

6.35.33

2 Hour Early Start

69

Russell, Irene

F

69

7.07.45

1 Hour Early Start

70

Hamidullah, Matthew B.

M

66

7.10.58

1 Hour Early Start

71

Harmon, Sarah Jane

F

72

7.24.20

1 Hour Early Start

72

Heckert, Paul

M

62

7.33.10

1 Hour Early Start

73

Bouchhard, Charles

M

55

 

Missed a turn but finished

74

Burlingame, Aaron

M

39

4.20.18

Shadow Run in NY

75

Smith, Clea

M

47

6.35.55

Re-Run Finishers March 13

76

Lindstrand, Jerry

M

58

6.35.55

Re-Run Finishers March 13

77

Long, Mark

M

57

6.35.55

Re-Run Finishers March 13