1

Wayne

Allen

Oneonta

NY

44

M

1:27:16

2

Jason

Clark

Chittenango

NY

41

M

1:30:56

3

Ha

Green

Clemmons

NC

42

F

1:40:03

4

John

Robinson

West End

NC

50

M

1:40:05

5

Hayley

White

Carrboro

NC

33

F

1:40:23

6

Mark

O'leary

Clayton

NC

25

M

1:41:02

7

Brian

Povish

West End

NC

44

M

1:41:31

8

Amy

Metzger

Montrose

CO

39

F

1:47:29

9

Arvind

Balaraman

Cary

NC

46

M

1:49:23

10

Gannon

Turner

Rolesville

NC

15

M

1:51:17

11

Marcus

Hanshew

Aberdeen

NC

48

M

1:53:24

12

Cristen

Brickman

Stillwater

OK

40

F

1:55:45

13

David

Mattocks

Marston

NC

31

M

1:59:10

14

Chris

Carpenter

Hamlet

NC

44

M

1:59:41

15

Alexis

Capps

Salisbury

NC

32

F

1:59:54

16

Brian

Moore

Statesville

NC

52

M

2:04:12

17

Tony

Rouse

West End

NC

54

M

2:04:13

18

Laura

Maclean

Faison

NC

50

F

2:04:13

19

Chris

Exline

Winston-Salem

NC

62

M

2:09:50

20

Tammy

Gillis

Fayetteville

NC

53

F

2:10:57

21

Donna

Raye

Westend

NC

49

F

2:11:47

22

Travis

Alfrey

Southern Pines

NC

44

M

2:11:47

23

Terri

Marshall

Fort Mill

SC

56

F

2:15:13

24

Shannon

Tennant

Graham

NC

44

F

2:17:08

25

Tommy

Nichols

Rockingham

NC

68

M

2:24:01

26

Greg

Haenel

Graham

NC

54

M

2:24:16

27

Vicki

Baxter

Monmouth Junction

NJ

56

F

2:25:14

28

Nina

Carpenter

Hamlet

NC

40

F

2:25:19

29

Melissa

Lampley

Clayton

NC

46

F

2:27:29

30

Sherri

Caulder

Ellerbe

NC

57

F

2:27:40

31

Chuck

Bingham

Ennice

NC

66

M

2:29:03

32

Christina

McCrea

Mountainside

NJ

61

F

2:31:52

33

Bryan

Lampley

Clayton

NC

46

M

2:32:33

34

Marcus

West

Hamlet

NC

56

M

2:33:00

35

Anna

Sanford

Hamlet

NC

50

F

2:34:16

36

Renee

Dunlap

Seagrove

NC

44

F

2:37:08

37

Dennis

Rawls

Winston Salem

NC

67

M

2:37:34

38

Pam

Tyler

Ellerbe

NC

38

F

2:37:52

39

Amy

Allen

Oneonta

NY

47

F

2:38:16

40

Sophie Marian

Draffin

Durham

NC

38

F

2:40:10

41

Zollie

Smith

King

NC

58

M

2:40:49

42

Melissa

Ricketts

Fort Mill

SC

52

F

2:41:09

43

Elizabeth

Goad

Greensboro

NC

38

F

2:42:27

44

Sharon

Dees

Aberdeen

NC

57

F

2:42:29

45

Patricia

Bloxson

Fayetteville

NC

48

F

2:46:32

46

Jenna

Dereus

Wytheville

VA

35

F

2:49:36

47

Peter

Dereus

Wytheville

VA

37

M

2:49:36

48

Ashley

Robinson

Southern Pines

NC

14

F

2:50:24

49

Narendra

Tanakanti

Apex

NC

38

M

2:54:27

50

Trisha

Stone

Hope Mills

NC

55

F

2:54:28

51

Shelia

Dence

Matthews

NC

50

F

2:54:30

52

Julia

Jordan

Hope Mills

NC

40

F

2:56:15

53

Polly

Robinson

Southern Pines

NC

48

F

2:58:40

54

George

Crump III

Rockingham

 

66

M

3:07:03

55

Judy

Loes

Raeford

NC

57

F

3:09:45

56

Judy

Peavy

Snellville

GA

64

F

3:13:33

57

Irene

Russell

Southern Pines

NC

72

F

4:04:42